ETUSIVU
UUTISET
SÄÄNNÖT
MAHL
LAPSET
NUORET
AIKUISET
SENIORIT
NAISET
ILMOITTAUDU
HANKKEET
LAJIT
JALKAPALLO
JALKAPALLON TALVISARJA
JÄÄKIEKKO
JÄÄKIEKKO +40
PUUMALIIGA
SALIBANDY
SALIBANDY MANAGER
KAUKALOPALLO
JÄÄPALLO
PINGIS
POKERI
KALASTUS
GOLF
PMT TURNAUKSET
KORTTELITOIMINTA
2018-2019 SALIBANDY TASONMITTAUS
Otteluohjelma: 2018-2019 SALIBANDY TASONMITTAUS
MD
PVM.
Aika
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
Raportti
1
28.09.2018
18:00 h
Team A-H-M-A
-
FC Aarnikotkat
5 - 0
9:22'
Oskari Laiho (1)
11:08'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
21:32'
Oskari Laiho (1)
22:48'
Aki Väisänen (1)
24:14'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
9:22'
Toni Pohjatalo (1)
11:08'
Antti Kervinen (1)
21:32'
Jeremia Koistinen (1)
22:48'
Juho Paakkari (1)
24:14'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
30:00'
Jani Himanen (1)
1
28.09.2018
18:45 h
FC Aarnikotkat
-
Team X
3 - 2 (SO)
10:44'
Mikko Runonen (1)
16:45'
Nico Kemppainen (1)
30:00'
Mikko Runonen (1 | RL)
7:38'
Joni Pöysti (1)
13:23'
Kasper Roiha (1)
16:45'
Janne Hujanen (1)
7:38'
Jere Lauha (1)
13:23'
Joni Pöysti (1)
3:24'
Pekka Niilonen (2 | kädellä pelaaminen)
1
28.09.2018
19:30 h
MPU
-
Team A-H-M-A
2 - 9
3:30'
Simo Nuppola (1)
21:16'
Mika Viitikko (1)
4:01'
Oskari Laiho (1)
5:48'
Vesa Himanen (1)
08:18'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
12:56'
Vesa Himanen (1)
22:39'
Jeremia Koistinen (1)
24:38'
Oskari Laiho (1)
28:09'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
28:26'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
28:52'
Vesa Himanen (1)
3:30'
Heikki Nyman (1)
21:16'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
4:01'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
5:48'
Jani Karppinen (1)
08:18'
Oskari Laiho (1)
12:56'
Mika Välimaa (1)
22:39'
Aki Väisänen (1)
24:38'
Aki Väisänen (1)
28:09'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
28:26'
Oskari Laiho (1)
28:52'
Mika Välimaa (1)
1
28.09.2018
20:15 h
Team X
-
Pöyryn Pantterit
4 - 5 (SO)
4:11'
Henry Ukkonen (1)
7:41'
Kalle Savolainen (1)
13:29'
Kasper Roiha (1)
22:46'
Henry Ukkonen (1)
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
5:00'
Toni Liukkonen (1)
20:48'
Toni Liukkonen (1)
30:00'
Toni Liukkonen (1 | RL)
4:11'
Petro Pulkkinen (1)
7:41'
Jani Kuosmanen (1)
Saku Purhonen (1)
5:00'
Joonas Janhunen (1)
20:48'
Saku Purhonen (1)
24:54'
Joni Niemi (2 | protestointi)
25:28'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
25:28'
Toni Liukkonen (1)
1
28.09.2018
21:00 h
Pöyryn Pantterit
-
MPU
0 - 4
4:40'
Simo Nuppola (1)
19:23'
Essi Henttonen (1)
28:19'
Mika Viitikko (1)
4:40'
Mika Viitikko (1)
28:19'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
1:07'
Joonas Janhunen (2 | mailaanlyönti)
14:12'
Kimmo Himanen (2 | kädellä pelaaminen)
2:48'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
2:48'
Simo Nuppola (1)
30:00'
Pasi Pippuri (1)
2
05.10.2018
18:00 h
SC Viivelähtö
-
Team HaiPro
7 - 0
4:49'
Osku Sirviö (1)
7:43'
Osku Sirviö (1)
9:34'
Antti Savolainen (1)
10:51'
Jani Väisänen (1)
15:20'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
28:25'
Jani Väisänen (1)
4:49'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
7:43'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
9:34'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
10:51'
Sami Lepistö (1)
15:20'
Jouni Lahtinen (1)
28:25'
Antti Savolainen (1)
24:00'
Pekka Pulkkinen (2 | estäminen)
24:10'
Antti Savolainen (1)
24:10'
Jani Väisänen (1)
30:00'
Jouni Lahtinen (1)
2
05.10.2018
18:45 h
Team HaiPro
-
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
3 - 5
9:48'
Pekka Pulkkinen (1)
29:15'
Samu Myyryläinen (1)
13:59'
Niki Heinikangas (1)
14:45'
Jyrki Ruuth (1)
17:34'
Jarkko Tammelin (1)
20:05'
Ossi Huotari (1)
21:26'
Niki Heinikangas (1)
9:48'
Marko Tuhkalainen (1)
13:59'
Teemu Lampinen (1)
17:34'
Niki Heinikangas (1)
22:53'
Edla Haapanen (2 | maasta pelaaminen)
7:25'
Niki Heinikangas (2 | vaarallinen peli)
8:36'
Vili Pärnänen (1)
8:36'
Antti Putkinen (1)
2
05.10.2018
19:30 h
Lakeside Hoppers
-
SC Viivelähtö
0 - 2
27:59'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
29:49'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
27:59'
Antti Savolainen (1)
29:49'
Antti Savolainen (1)
30:00'
Jouni Lahtinen (1)
2
05.10.2018
20:15 h
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
-
FC Hazard
2 - 3
15:04'
Teemu Lampinen (1)
17:46'
Janne Romo (1)
26:29'
Mauno Korhonen (1)
27:13'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
27:49'
Jukka Hokkanen (1)
17:46'
Alexi Hurri (1)
26:29'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
27:13'
Mikko Haverinen (1)
2
05.10.2018
21:00 h
FC Hazard
-
Lakeside Hoppers
4 - 2
14:04'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
22:59'
Jukka Hokkanen (1)
26:37'
Taneli Huttunen (1)
27:56'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
3:32'
Juha Paavilainen (1)
29:00'
Teemu Saarinen (1)
14:04'
Jukka Hokkanen (1)
22:59'
Taneli Huttunen (1)
26:37'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
27:56'
Tomi Hanski (1)
3:32'
Lasse Siiskonen (1)
29:00'
Ville Mehtälä (1)
18:06'
Riku Lehtimäki (2 | estäminen)
3
12.10.2018
18:00 h
Team KalU
-
Weikkoset
2 - 1 (SO)
25:09'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
30:00'
Olli Matilainen (1 | RL)
16:54'
Henri Naukkarinen (1)
25:09'
Sami Kovanen (1)
16:54'
Marko Kujala (1)
13:00'
Pasi Pappila (2 | mailaanlyönti)
3
12.10.2018
18:45 h
Weikkoset
-
Huru-Ukot
3 - 4 (SO)
4:37'
Hannes Mäenpää (1)
29:10'
Karri Mattola (1)
29:43'
Veikko Peltonen (1)
3:11'
Juho Purhonen (1)
8:04'
Niklas Lähdelahti (1)
14:39'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
30:00'
Markus Häkkinen (1 | RL)
4:37'
Mika Löytty (1)
29:10'
Mika Löytty (1)
29:43'
Henri Lankinen (1)
8:04'
Pasi Lähdelahti (1)
14:39'
Markus Paukkala (1)
10:29'
Hannes Mäenpää (2 | mailan nosto)
3
12.10.2018
19:30 h
SB Puukädet
-
Team KalU
3 - 9
18:18'
Sami Tolvanen (1)
24:39'
Henri Hokkanen (1)
Akseli Mast (1)
3:32'
Janne Matilainen (1)
5:48'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
11:30'
Olli Matilainen (1)
17:45'
Jere Liikanen (1)
27:55'
Olli Matilainen (1)
29:56'
Juho Peltoranta (1 | TM)
29:59'
Juho Peltoranta (1 | TM)
18:18'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
24:39'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
3:32'
Jani Pääkkönen (1)
11:30'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1)
29:08'
Santeri Tiirikainen (2 | korkea maila)
29:56'
Mika Kekkonen (1 | TM)
21:12'
Janne Matilainen (2 | mailaanlyönti)
25:51'
Timo Hämäläinen (2 | mailaanlyönti)
29:39'
Henri Hokkanen (1)
29:29'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1 | TM)
3
12.10.2018
20:15 h
Huru-Ukot
-
SOHVA
4 - 3
11:55'
Timo Marttila (1)
14:43'
Olli Norola (1)
20:20'
Masa Silajärvi (1)
26:38'
Marko Kurki (1)
5:42'
Niko Mikkonen (1)
8:42'
Sonja Hokkanen (1)
13:02'
Joonas Kauppinen (1)
11:55'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
14:43'
Markus Paukkala (1)
20:20'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
26:38'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
5:42'
Mikke Paajanen (1)
13:02'
Minna Kosonen (1)
28:13'
Markus Kurki (2 | epäurheilijamainen käytös)
3
12.10.2018
21:00 h
SOHVA
-
SB Puukädet
5 - 3
1:43'
Joonas Kauppinen (1)
24:36'
Ville Kaarna (1)
29:15'
Niko Mikkonen (1 | TM)
11:04'
Ilkka Kolehmainen (1)
15:02'
Henri Hokkanen (1)
21:03'
Henri Hokkanen (1)
1:43'
Niko Mikkonen (1)
24:36'
Juho Laine (1)
29:15'
Mikke Paajanen (1 | TM)
11:04'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
15:02'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
21:03'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
5:01'
Juho Laine (2 | väärä etäisyys)
18:37'
Juho Laine (2 | korkea maila)
2:07'
Mikael Lindberg (2 | liikaa pelaajia kentällä)
5:57'
Jenni Pippuri (1)
20:06'
Ville Kaarna (1)
5:57'
Ville Kaarna (1)
20:06'
Sonja Hokkanen (1)
4
19.10.2018
18:00 h
Pöyryn Pantterit
-
Team A-H-M-A
4 - 1
2:58'
Saku Purhonen (1)
11:54'
Saku Purhonen (1)
17:38'
Joonas Janhunen (1)
29:59'
Mikko Nieminen (1 | TM)
8:13'
Juho Paakkari (1)
2:58'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
11:54'
Mikko Nieminen (1)
29:59'
Joonas Janhunen (1 | TM)
4
19.10.2018
18:45 h
FC Aarnikotkat
-
Pöyryn Pantterit
0 - 9
4.42'
Saku Purhonen (1)
11.03'
Vili Honkanen (1)
11.37'
Jussi Loponen (1)
12.22'
Mikko Nieminen (1)
13.16'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
14.01'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
19.57'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
4.42'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
11.03'
Joonas Janhunen (1)
11.37'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
13.16'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
14.01'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
19.57'
Mika Paajanen (1)
15.49'
Matias Kakkonen (2 | Väärä etäisyys)
22.40'
Juhana Hirn (2 | Mailan lyönti)
26.01'
Jarkko Laanterä (2 | Mailan painaminen)
28.47'
Tomi Kolhonen (2 | Mailan lyönti)
17.27'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
23.39'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
17.27'
Jussi Loponen (1)
23.39'
Antti Heinikainen (1)
30:00'
Joni Niemi (1)
4
19.10.2018
19:30 h
Team A-H-M-A
-
Team X
4 - 2
17.25'
Vesa Himanen (1)
24.24'
Jani Himanen (1)
29.50'
Juho Paakkari (1 | RL)
2:34'
Joni Pöysti (1)
6.17'
Jani Kuosmanen (1)
17.25'
Juho Paakkari (1)
24.24'
Vesa Himanen (1)
2:34'
Henri Velin (1)
6.17'
Markus Viljakainen (1)
11.17'
Antti Kervinen (2 | Vaarallinen peli)
9.52'
Petro Pulkkinen (2 | Mailaan lyönti)
16.28'
Vesa Haikonen (2 | Mailaan lyönti)
16.32'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
16.32'
Oskari Laiho (1)
4
19.10.2018
20:15 h
MPU
-
FC Aarnikotkat
10 - 2
2.51'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
3.26'
Simo Nuppola (1)
3.58'
Simo Nuppola (1)
6.03'
Kimmo Himanen (1)
7.28'
Mika Viitikko (1)
9.13'
Riku Palomäki (1)
18.46'
Tuomas Purhonen (1)
24.39'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
25.01'
Simo Nuppola (1)
27.09'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
11.56'
Pekka Niilonen (1)
28.37'
Aapo Hakuli (1)
2.51'
Mika Viitikko (1)
3.26'
Sanna Hyvönen (1)
3.58'
Tuomas Purhonen (1)
6.03'
Riku Palomäki (1)
7.28'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
18.46'
Simo Nuppola (1)
24.39'
Mika Viitikko (1)
27.09'
Mika Viitikko (1)
28.37'
Janne Pulkkinen (1)
13.33'
Matias Kakkonen (2 | Mailaan lyöminen)
4
19.10.2018
21:00 h
Team X
-
MPU
2 - 6
2:23'
Kalle Savolainen (1)
1:23'
Mika Viitikko (1)
3:03'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
9:09'
Kimmo Himanen (1)
10:40'
Mika Viitikko (1)
22:23'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
2:23'
Vesa Haikonen (1)
1:23'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
3:03'
Mika Viitikko (1)
9:09'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
10:40'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
22:23'
Sanna Hyvönen (1)
4:51'
Kasper Roiha (2 | mailaanlyönti)
4:19'
Sami Pekkanen (2 | väärä etäisyys)
13:51'
Ilari Hämäläinen (2 | mailaanlyönti)
16:11'
Harri Pajunen (2 | estäminen)
16:53'
Kalle Savolainen (1)
6:26'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
16:53'
Henry Ukkonen (1)
6:26'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
5
02.11.2018
18:00 h
FC Hazard
-
SC Viivelähtö
4 - 3
10:52'
Mauno Korhonen (1)
22:25'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
26:44'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
29:01'
Tommi Häyrinen (1)
4:44'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
14:36'
Ville Neuvonen (1)
21:37'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
10:52'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
22:25'
Roni Koskelin (1)
26:44'
Mikko Haverinen (1)
29:01'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
4:44'
Osku Sirviö (1)
14:36'
Osku Sirviö (1)
21:37'
Tero Kohvakka (1)
5
02.11.2018
18:45 h
SC Viivelähtö
-
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
8 - 1
4:02'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
6:15'
Niko Järvisalo (1)
7:45'
Osku Sirviö (1)
16:44'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
23:08'
Antti Savolainen (1)
24:23'
Osku Sirviö (1)
25:48'
Osku Sirviö (1)
27:16'
Ville Neuvonen (1)
27:41'
Tuomas Vertainen (1)
4:02'
Jouni Lahtinen (1)
6:15'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
7:45'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
16:44'
Osku Sirviö (1)
24:23'
Mika Hyytiäinen (1)
25:48'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
27:16'
Antti Savolainen (1)
5
02.11.2018
19:30 h
Team HaiPro
-
FC Hazard
2 - 7
11:37'
Marko Tuhkalainen (1)
24:03'
Antti Putkinen (1)
1:56'
Tommi Häyrinen (1)
8:31'
Mauno Korhonen (1)
13:38'
Heikki Turunen (1)
18:07'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
20:00'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
22:22'
Heikki Turunen (1)
22:22'
Jukka Hokkanen (1)
23:06'
Mauno Korhonen (1)
11:37'
Antti Putkinen (1)
24:03'
Marko Tuhkalainen (1)
1:56'
Sami Lindholm (1)
8:31'
Jukka Hokkanen (1)
13:38'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
18:07'
Tommi Häyrinen (1)
20:00'
Heikki Turunen (1)
23:06'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
5
02.11.2018
20:15 h
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
-
Lakeside Hoppers
2 - 5
2:00'
Teemu Lampinen (1)
28:54'
Antti Tammelin (1)
28:54'
Tuomas Vertainen (1)
14:50'
Juhani Kortelainen (1)
16:04'
Ville Karttunen (1)
17:20'
Lasse Siiskonen (1)
23:43'
Teemu Saarinen (1)
26:37'
Kimmo Korhonen (1)
2:00'
Janne Rongas (1)
14:50'
Teemu Saarinen (1)
16:04'
Sami Kaipainen (1)
17:20'
Mika Pippuri (1)
23:43'
Juhani Kortelainen (1)
26:37'
Juha Paavilainen (1)
6:12'
Janne Rongas (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
20:31'
Ville Lepistö (2 | Vaarallinen peli)
29:05'
Jyrki Ruuth (2 | Vaarallinen peli)
5
02.11.2018
21:00 h
Lakeside Hoppers
-
Team HaiPro
7 - 1
4:42'
Juhani Kortelainen (1)
21:19'
Toni Pylkkänen (1)
23:23'
Teemu Saarinen (1)
25:10'
Martti Haapaniemi (1)
26:11'
Mika Pippuri (1)
27:42'
Lasse Siiskonen (1)
29:45'
Teemu Saarinen (1)
11:15'
Samuel Hannonen (1)
4:42'
Juuso Hämäläinen (1)
21:19'
Martti Haapaniemi (1)
23:23'
Lasse Siiskonen (1)
25:10'
Kimmo Korhonen (1)
29:45'
Kimmo Korhonen (1)
11:15'
Toni Sirviö (1)
18:36'
Sami Kaipainen (2 | Korkea maila)
18:21'
Team HaiPro (2 | Väärä vaihto)
6
09.11.2018
18:00 h
SB Puukädet
-
Huru-Ukot
6 - 0
3:34'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
13:44'
Jani Murtonen (1)
18:13'
Sami Tolvanen (1)
20:48'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
23:08'
Teppo Hytönen (1)
28:18'
Mikael Lindberg (1)
3:34'
Jani Murtonen (1)
13:44'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
18:13'
Mikael Lindberg (1)
20:48'
Mikael Lindberg (1)
23:08'
Markku Kakriainen (1)
28:18'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
6
09.11.2018
18:45 h
Weikkoset
-
SB Puukädet
1 - 4
4:47'
Hannes Mäenpää (1)
7:20'
Mikael Lindberg (1)
8:03'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
18:38'
Mikael Lindberg (1)
29:41'
Ilkka Kolehmainen (1 | TM)
4:47'
Esa Murtonen (1)
7:20'
Sami Tolvanen (1)
8:03'
Marko Pöyry (1)
18:38'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
29:41'
Jesse Kiukas (1 | TM)
6
09.11.2018
19:30 h
Team KalU
-
Huru-Ukot
3 - 2
4:45'
Olli Matilainen (1)
16:07'
Akseli Mast (1)
25:13'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1)
3:15'
Marko Kurki (1)
29:41'
Marko Kurki (1 | RL)
4:45'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
16:07'
Sami Kovanen (1)
25:13'
Timo Hämäläinen (1)
3:15'
Pasi Lähdelahti (1)
19:14'
Timo Hämäläinen (2 | vaarallinen peli)
6
09.11.2018
20:15 h
Weikkoset
-
SOHVA
7 - 0
10:34'
Jyri Löppönen (1)
14:23'
Hannes Mäenpää (1)
24:40'
Hannes Mäenpää (1)
28:34'
Pasi Pappila (1)
29:15'
Tuomas Nousiainen (1)
10:34'
Veikko Peltonen (1)
14:23'
Henri Lankinen (1)
24:40'
Henri Lankinen (1)
28:34'
Jyri Löppönen (1)
29:15'
Esa Murtonen (1)
16:18'
Timi Heiskanen (2 | Estäminen)
7:32'
Vesa Pantzar (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
20:18'
Mikke Paajanen (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
27:33'
Mikke Paajanen (2 | Kampitus)
7:58'
Hannes Mäenpää (1)
27:57'
Hannes Mäenpää (1)
7:58'
Mika Löytty (1)
27:57'
Henri Lankinen (1)
6
09.11.2018
21:00 h
SOHVA
-
Team KalU
3 - 5
3:19'
Joonas Kauppinen (1)
11:30'
Joonas Kauppinen (1 | RL)
11:44'
Eetu 'Leiska' Leinonen (1)
3:56'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
12:52'
Timo Hämäläinen (1)
13:44'
Akseli Mast (1)
21:49'
Jussi Lepistö (1)
3:19'
Minna Kosonen (1)
3:56'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
12:52'
Olli Matilainen (1)
13:44'
Vesa Parkkonen (1)
21:49'
Jere Liikanen (1)
25:27'
Pasi Rikkonen (2 | Korkeamaila)
25:27'
Eetu Hölttä (2 | Mailaan lyönti)
26:40'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
26:40'
Jere Liikanen (1)
7
16.11.2018
18:00 h
MPU
-
Pöyryn Pantterit
0 - 5
10:16'
Jussi Loponen (1)
21:44'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
10:16'
Joonas Janhunen (1)
4:43'
Ilari Hämäläinen (2 | Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
4:43'
Ilari Hämäläinen (10 | Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
8:05'
Riku Palomäki (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
19:25'
Simo Nuppola (2 | Pelin viivyttäminen)
10:53'
Saku Purhonen (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
8:50'
Saku Purhonen (1)
19:44'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
19:44'
Jussi Loponen (1)
30:00'
Joni Niemi (1)
7
16.11.2018
18:45 h
Team A-H-M-A
-
MPU
5 - 0
3:41'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
10:48'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
15:03'
Oskari Laiho (1)
18:48'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1 | RL)
21:49'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
3:41'
Aki Väisänen (1)
10:48'
Antti Kervinen (1)
21:49'
Aki Väisänen (1)
11:56'
Toni Pohjatalo (2 | Kampitus)
30:00'
Jani Himanen (1)
7
16.11.2018
19:30 h
Pöyryn Pantterit
-
Team X
9 - 1
10:08'
Jussi Loponen (1)
13:00'
Jussi Loponen (1)
15:18'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
19:27'
Toni Liukkonen (1)
20:40'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
25:55'
Toni Liukkonen (1)
27:26'
Saku Purhonen (1)
29:14'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
17:36'
Jani Kuosmanen (1)
10:08'
Juha-Matti Kuitunen (1)
13:00'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
15:18'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
19:27'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
25:55'
Saku Purhonen (1)
27:26'
Juha-Matti Kuitunen (1)
29:14'
Joonas Janhunen (1)
17:36'
Henri Velin (1)
21:34'
Kasper Roiha (2 | Estäminen)
22:48'
Jussi Loponen (1)
22:48'
Saku Purhonen (1)
7
16.11.2018
20:15 h
FC Aarnikotkat
-
Team A-H-M-A
0 - 7
7:33'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
15:48'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
20:18'
Oskari Laiho (1)
28:55'
Oskari Laiho (1)
28:58'
Juho Paakkari (1)
12:00'
Aki Väisänen (1)
15:48'
Oskari Laiho (1)
20:18'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
28:55'
Tuomas Honkavuo (1)
11:44'
Tomi Kolhonen (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
25:20'
Aapo Hakuli (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
12:00'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
26:50'
Jeremia Koistinen (1)
26:50'
Juho Paakkari (1)
30:00'
Jani Himanen (1)
7
16.11.2018
21:00 h
Team X
-
FC Aarnikotkat
2 - 1
17:42'
Jani Kuosmanen (1)
26:27'
Tomi Kolhonen (1)
17:42'
Tatu Kumpulainen (1)
26:27'
Aapo Hakuli (1)
7:13'
Tatu Kumpulainen (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
15:00'
Vesa Haikonen (2 | Vaarallinen peli)
28:55'
Aapo Hakuli (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
29:52'
Jani Kuosmanen (1)
29:52'
Jukka Repo (1)
8
23.11.2018
18:00 h
Lakeside Hoppers
-
FC Hazard
1 - 5
24.98'
Juha Paavilainen (1)
05.59'
Markku Leskinen (1)
09.35'
Janne Toivanen (1)
17.35'
Janne Toivanen (1)
19.09'
Tommi Häyrinen (1)
22.44'
Markku Leskinen (1)
24.98'
Teemu Saarinen (1)
05.59'
Roni Koskelin (1)
09.35'
Heikki Turunen (1)
17.35'
Riku Lehtimäki (1)
19.09'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
22.44'
Heikki Turunen (1)
8
23.11.2018
18:45 h
SC Viivelähtö
-
Lakeside Hoppers
7 - 2
02.27'
Osku Sirviö (1)
11.12'
Osku Sirviö (1)
14.14'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
14.32'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
17.22'
Osku Sirviö (1)
20.09'
Osku Sirviö (1)
23.32'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
00.32'
Tomi Jääskeläinen (1)
13.08'
Juuso Hämäläinen (1)
02.27'
Ville Neuvonen (1)
14.14'
Osku Sirviö (1)
14.32'
Jouni Lahtinen (1)
17.22'
Sami Lepistö (1)
20.09'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
23.32'
Osku Sirviö (1)
00.32'
Lasse Siiskonen (1)
13.08'
Juha Paavilainen (1)
8
23.11.2018
19:30 h
FC Hazard
-
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
4 - 0
12:01'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
14:47'
Tommi Häyrinen (1)
22:36'
Janne Toivanen (1)
27:43'
Tomi Hanski (1)
12.01'
Tomi Hanski (1)
14:47'
Tomi Hanski (1)
22:36'
Mauno Korhonen (1)
27:43'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
07:44'
Tommi Häyrinen (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
28:33'
Teemu Lampinen (2 | Estäminen)
8
23.11.2018
20:15 h
Team HaiPro
-
SC Viivelähtö
1 - 4
17:20'
Edla Haapanen (1)
06:47'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
12:27'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
26:11'
Osku Sirviö (1)
28:53'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
17:20'
Marko Tuhkalainen (1)
06:47'
Jouni Vahvaselkä (1)
12:27'
Osku Sirviö (1)
26:11'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
28:53'
Jani Väisänen (1)
8
23.11.2018
21:00 h
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
-
Team HaiPro
4 - 2
12:13'
Alexi Hurri (1)
13:52'
Leevi Tirranen (1)
19:42'
Ossi Huotari (1)
20:41'
Joonas Ruhanen (1)
03:00'
Toni Sirviö (1)
04:10'
Mika Laitinen (1)
12:13'
Elias Lindewall (1)
13:52'
Niki Heinikangas (1)
19:42'
Jyrki Ruuth (1)
20:41'
Elias Lindewall (1)
03:00'
Ari Ronkainen (1)
04:10'
Joni Kauppinen (1)
9
30.11.2018
18:00 h
SOHVA
-
Huru-Ukot
0 - 3
14:04'
Juho Purhonen (1)
21:54'
Matias Kuuppo (1)
14:04'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
21:54'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
25:56'
Pasi Rikkonen (2 | Vaarallinen peli)
26:29'
Mikke Paajanen (2 | estäminen)
5:35'
Markus Kurki (2 | estäminen)
7:17'
Juho Purhonen (2 | korkea maila)
10:05'
Matias Kuuppo (2 | mailaanlyönti)
27:44'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
27:44'
Matias Kuuppo (1)
30:00'
Petteri Seppänen (1)
9
30.11.2018
18:45 h
Huru-Ukot
-
Weikkoset
2 - 3
1:13'
Matias Kuuppo (1)
24:36'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
7:37'
Jani Björn (1)
13:39'
Jyri Löppönen (1)
29:54'
Pasi Pappila (1)
24:36'
Pasi Lähdelahti (1)
7:37'
Pasi Pappila (1)
13:39'
Veikko Peltonen (1)
29:54'
Timi Heiskanen (1)
9
30.11.2018
19:30 h
SB Puukädet
-
SOHVA
7 - 1
4:36'
Henri Hokkanen (1)
5:49'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
18:32'
Marko Pöyry (1)
19:32'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
25:00'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
28:39'
Markku Kakriainen (1)
29:10'
Henri Hokkanen (1 | RL)
16:46'
Jenni Pippuri (1)
4:36'
Marko Pöyry (1)
5:49'
Henri Hokkanen (1)
18:32'
Jani Murtonen (1)
19:32'
Mikael Lindberg (1)
25:00'
Marko Pöyry (1)
28:39'
Marko Pöyry (1)
16:46'
Joonas Kauppinen (1)
26:01'
Mikael Lindberg (2 | Väärä vaihto)
9
30.11.2018
20:15 h
Weikkoset
-
Team KalU
2 - 3 (SO)
12:21'
Tuomas Nousiainen (1)
26:15'
Tuomas Nousiainen (1)
4:51'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
30:00'
Juho Peltoranta (1 | RL)
12:21'
Pasi Pappila (1)
4:51'
Olli Matilainen (1)
17:49'
Tuomas Nousiainen (2 | estäminen)
23:19'
Marko Kujala (2 | kampitus)
24:20'
Olli Matilainen (1)
24:20'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
9
30.11.2018
21:00 h
Team KalU
-
SB Puukädet
3 - 4 (SO)
16:47'
Olli Matilainen (1)
20:22'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
24:19'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
23:29'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
25:10'
Henri Hokkanen (1)
27:49'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
30:00'
Jesse Kiukas (1 | RL)
16:47'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
20:22'
Jere Liikanen (1)
24:19'
Olli Matilainen (1)
23:29'
Jani Murtonen (1)
25:10'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
27:49'
Markku Kakriainen (1)
10
14.12.2018
18:00 h
Pöyryn Pantterit
-
FC Aarnikotkat
7 - 1
0.10'
Antti Heinikainen (1)
4:45'
Mika Paajanen (1)
8:19'
Vili Honkanen (1)
9:58'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
10:49'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
25:47'
Jussi Loponen (1)
27:10'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
1:39'
Tuomas Turkki (1)
0.10'
Saku Purhonen (1)
4:45'
Aaron Ollikainen (1)
8:19'
Toni Liukkonen (1)
9:58'
Saku Purhonen (1)
10:49'
Niko Hiljanen (1)
25:47'
Niko Pynnönen (1)
27:10'
Vili Honkanen (1)
1:39'
Matias Kakkonen (1)
10
14.12.2018
18:45 h
Team A-H-M-A
-
Pöyryn Pantterit
3 - 2
7:47'
Juho Paakkari (1)
11:48'
Vesa Himanen (1)
24:30'
Jeremia Koistinen (1)
3:52'
Mikko Nieminen (1)
5:51'
Antti Heinikainen (1)
7:47'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
11:48'
Juho Paakkari (1)
3:52'
Toni Liukkonen (1)
5:51'
Joni Niemi (1)
9:21'
Jussi Loponen (2 | Estäminen)
10
14.12.2018
19:30 h
FC Aarnikotkat
-
MPU
1 - 3
8:00'
Juhana Hirn (1)
1:48'
Essi Henttonen (1)
4:24'
Mika Viitikko (1)
27:54'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
8:00'
Pekka Ruuth (1)
1:48'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
4:24'
Esa Nissinen (1)
27:54'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
11:34'
Tomi Kolhonen (2 | Maasta pelaaminen)
14:58'
Essi Henttonen (2 | liikaa pelaajia kentällä)
10
14.12.2018
20:15 h
Team X
-
Team A-H-M-A
0 - 8
13:23'
Oskari Laiho (1)
15:43'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
17:52'
Jeremia Koistinen (1)
19:43'
Oskari Laiho (1)
22:37'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
23:41'
Oskari Laiho (1)
25:31'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
29:49'
Oskari Laiho (1 | RL)
13:23'
Juho Paakkari (1)
15:43'
Aki Väisänen (1)
17:52'
Jani Himanen (1)
19:43'
Saku Pulkkinen (1)
22:37'
Toni Pohjatalo (1)
23:41'
Vesa Himanen (1)
25:31'
Jasper Jääskeläinen (1)
30:00'
Antti Pänkäläinen (1)
10
14.12.2018
21:00 h
MPU
-
Team X
5 - 4
12:39'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
18:59'
Sami Pekkanen (1)
28:00'
Harri Pajunen (1)
29:23'
Miika Teiskonen (1)
5:17'
Petro Pulkkinen (1)
13:28'
Jere Lauha (1)
12:39'
Mika Viitikko (1)
18:59'
Heikki Nyman (1)
28:00'
Ilari Hämäläinen (1)
5:17'
Kalle Savolainen (1)
13:28'
Kasper Roiha (1)
24:30'
Mika Viitikko (2 | Käytösrangaistus)
24:30'
Mika Viitikko (5 | Epäurheilullinen käytös)
24:30'
Mika Viitikko (20 | PR1)
22:38'
Heikki Koponen (2 | Kädellä pelaaminen)
23:37'
Miika Teiskonen (1)
24:47'
Markus Viljakainen (1)
25:38'
Jaakko Sapman (1)
23:37'
Harri Pajunen (1)
24:47'
Jaakko Sapman (1)
25:38'
Jani Kuosmanen (1)
11
15.12.2018
12:00 h
Lakeside Hoppers
-
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
5 - 1
8:15'
Martti Haapaniemi (1)
13:38'
Lasse Siiskonen (1)
19:42'
Toni Pylkkänen (1)
22:51'
Ville Karttunen (1)
29:55'
Martti Haapaniemi (1)
7:32'
Leevi Tirranen (1)
8:15'
Juhani Kortelainen (1)
13:38'
Teemu Outinen (1)
19:42'
Mika Pippuri (1)
22:51'
Sami Kaipainen (1)
29:55'
Teemu Outinen (1)
7:32'
Ville-Pekka Häkkinen (1)
14:43'
Ossi Huotari (2 | Korkeamaila)
11
15.12.2018
12:45 h
Team HaiPro
-
Lakeside Hoppers
6 - 2
3:31'
Marko Tuhkalainen (1)
5:58'
Ari Ronkainen (1)
8:10'
Joni Kauppinen (1)
18:12'
Mika Laitinen (1)
22:31'
Joni Kauppinen (1)
24:09'
Toni Sirviö (1)
14:59'
Teemu Outinen (1)
25:11'
Martti Haapaniemi (1)
3:31'
Toni Sirviö (1)
5:58'
Marko Tuhkalainen (1)
8:10'
Mika Laitinen (1)
18:12'
Joni Kauppinen (1)
24:09'
Ville Waris (1)
14:59'
Tomi Jääskeläinen (1)
25:11'
Lasse Siiskonen (1)
28:45'
Marko Tuhkalainen (2 | Kampitus)
11
15.12.2018
13:30 h
Mikkelin Mahtiankat
-
SC Viivelähtö
2 - 8
8:59'
Teemu Lampinen (1)
29:01'
Leevi Tirranen (1)
8:15'
Jouni Vahvaselkä (1)
10:42'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
12:02'
Jani Väisänen (1)
13:19'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
20:12'
Osku Sirviö (1)
22:34'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
26:59'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
28:58'
Henri Hyyryläinen (1)
8:59'
Tomi Vuohensalo (1)
29:01'
Jyrki Ruuth (1)
8:15'
Jani Väisänen (1)
10:42'
Niko Järvisalo (1)
12:02'
Niko Järvisalo (1)
13:19'
Markus Rintala (1)
20:12'
Markus Rintala (1)
22:34'
Sami Lepistö (1)
26:59'
Sami Lepistö (1)
28:58'
Osku Sirviö (1)
5:59'
Markus Rintala (2 | väärä etäisyys)
11
15.12.2018
14:15 h
FC Hazard
-
Team HaiPro
2 - 3
12:32'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
2:49'
Ville Waris (1)
12:32'
Janne Strömberg (1)
2:49'
Ari Ronkainen (1)
21:24'
Mikko Pulkkinen (2 | mailaalyönti)
28:49'
FC Hazard (2 | Likaa pelaajia kentällä)
8:00'
Ville Waris (2 | korkeamaila)
23:11'
Samu Myyryläinen (1)
29:18'
Pekka Pulkkinen (1)
23:11'
Mika Laitinen (1)
29:18'
Mika Laitinen (1)
28:58'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
28:58'
Mikko Haverinen (1)
11
15.12.2018
15:00 h
SC Viivelähtö
-
FC Hazard
4 - 5
3:26'
Osku Sirviö (1)
5:17'
Ville Neuvonen (1)
26:58'
Niko Järvisalo (1)
28:56'
Niko Järvisalo (1)
0.51'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
6:49'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
11:49'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
24:18'
Riku Lehtimäki (1)
28:24'
Toni Hokkanen (1)
5:17'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
26:58'
Jouko Sormunen (1)
0.51'
Tomi Hanski (1)
6:49'
Janne Strömberg (1)
11:49'
Heikki Turunen (1)
24:18'
Mikko Pulkkinen (1)
28:24'
Markku Leskinen (1)
12
21.12.2018
18:00 h
SOHVA
-
Weikkoset
0 - 5
17:12'
Mika Löytty (1)
20:17'
Jussi Tammelin (1)
23:03'
Timi Heiskanen (1)
26:09'
Jani Björn (1)
27:48'
Veikko Peltonen (1)
17:12'
Henri Lankinen (1)
20:17'
Pasi Pappila (1)
23:03'
Jani Björn (1)
26:09'
Timi Heiskanen (1)
27:48'
Henri Naukkarinen (1)
4:14'
Eetu Hölttä (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
30:00'
Mikko Suihkonen (1)
12
21.12.2018
18:45 h
SB Puukädet
-
Weikkoset
4 - 5
10:06'
Teppo Hytönen (1)
12:20'
Jesse Kiukas (1)
26:40'
Sami Tolvanen (1)
28:00'
Mikael Lindberg (1)
2:27'
Jani Björn (1)
11:08'
Johanna Tervakangas (1)
15:34'
Veikko Peltonen (1)
19:49'
Veikko Peltonen (1)
22:52'
Jussi Tammelin (1)
10:06'
Ossi Pulliainen (1)
12:20'
Marko Pöyry (1)
26:40'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
28:00'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
11:08'
Pasi Pappila (1)
15:34'
Esa Murtonen (1)
19:49'
Henri Lankinen (1)
22:52'
Johanna Tervakangas (1)
12
21.12.2018
19:30 h
Team KalU
-
SOHVA
9 - 2
2:55'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1)
5:50'
Timo Hämäläinen (1)
8:14'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
8:45'
Olli Matilainen (1)
9:22'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
15:18'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
29:29'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1)
29:54'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
15:54'
Eetu 'Leiska' Leinonen (1)
21:12'
Pasi Rikkonen (1)
2:55'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
8:45'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
9:22'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
15:18'
Jere Liikanen (1)
29:29'
Jere Liikanen (1)
29:54'
Olli Matilainen (1)
15:54'
Pasi Rikkonen (1)
21:12'
Eetu Hölttä (1)
0.27'
Jony Lipsanen (2 | Kädellä pelaaminen)
2:10'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1)
2:10'
Timo Hämäläinen (1)
12
21.12.2018
20:15 h
Huru-Ukot
-
SB Puukädet
4 - 5 (SO)
7:17'
Masa Silajärvi (1)
12:28'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
23:00'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
2:02'
Marko Pöyry (1)
17:46'
Ilkka Kolehmainen (1)
18:31'
Tommi Kekäläinen (1)
24:11'
Marko Pöyry (1)
7:17'
Markus Paukkala (1)
12:28'
Marko Kurki (1)
23:00'
Markus Kurki (1)
2:02'
Sami Tolvanen (1)
17:46'
Markku Kakriainen (1)
18:31'
Marko Pöyry (1)
13:35'
Markus Kurki (2 | Väärä etäisyys)
26:43'
Sami Tolvanen (2 | Mailaanlyönti)
27:20'
Markus Kurki (1)
27:20'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
12
21.12.2018
21:00 h
Huru-Ukot
-
Team KalU
1 - 9
17:49'
Markus Häkkinen (1)
0.45'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
3:57'
Olli Matilainen (1)
6:19'
Tomi Saarinen (1)
9:14'
Timo Hämäläinen (1)
10:33'
Akseli Mast (1)
15:52'
Jere Liikanen (1)
18:45'
Timo Hämäläinen (1)
20:01'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1)
27:42'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1 | SR)
17:49'
Markus Paukkala (1)
3:57'
Juho Peltoranta (1)
10:33'
Jere Liikanen (1)
15:52'
Santeri Tiirikainen (1)
18:45'
Vesa Parkkonen (1)
20:01'
Vesa Parkkonen (1)
27:42'
Samuli Tiirikainen (1 | SR)
DIVARI PLAYOFF
Otteluohjelma
Sarjataulukko
Pelaajatilastot
Maalivahtitilastot
Joukkuetilastot