2020-2021 SALIBANDY | TASONMITTAUS
Otteluohjelma: 2020-2021 SALIBANDY | TASONMITTAUS

  MD PVM. Aika Koti   VierasTulos
events.png 1 30.09.2020 20:00 h Huru-Ukot - SB Canaria0 - 5
events.png 1 30.09.2020 21:00 h Team A-H-M-A - FB Alapiha12 - 2
events.png 2 02.10.2020 18:00 h Team HaiPro - SC Viivelähtö3 - 5
events.png 2 02.10.2020 19:00 h Huru-Ukot - FB Alapiha3 - 5
events.png 2 02.10.2020 20:00 h Pöyryn Pantterit - FC Hazard7 - 3
events.png 2 02.10.2020 21:00 h Tulikuuma - Weikkoset3 - 8
events.png 3 07.10.2020 20:00 h SB Canaria - Huru-Ukot8 - 4
events.png 3 07.10.2020 21:00 h FB Alapiha - Team A-H-M-A5 - 3
events.png 4 09.10.2020 18:00 h Team HaiPro - Minttusilmät6 - 7
events.png 4 09.10.2020 19:00 h SC Viivelähtö - Bollklubben6 - 4
events.png 4 09.10.2020 20:00 h Dom Sports Academy - Pöyryn Pantterit3 - 13
events.png 4 09.10.2020 21:00 h FC Hazard - Weikkoset7 - 4
events.png 5 14.10.2020 20:00 h Xamk - SB Canaria0 - 7
events.png 5 14.10.2020 21:00 h Huru-Ukot - Team A-H-M-A3 - 12
events.png 6 16.10.2020 18:00 h Minttusilmät - Team HaiPro5 - 6 (SO)
events.png 6 16.10.2020 19:00 h Bollklubben - SC Viivelähtö3 - 4 (SO)
events.png 6 16.10.2020 20:00 h Tulikuuma - Dom Sports Academy15 - 2
events.png 6 16.10.2020 21:00 h Pöyryn Pantterit - Weikkoset11 - 4
events.png 7 21.10.2020 20:00 h Dom Sports Academy - FC Hazard5 - 10
events.png 7 21.10.2020 21:00 h Tulikuuma - Pöyryn Pantterit4 - 5
events.png 8 23.10.2020 18:00 h Bollklubben - Minttusilmät12 - 5
events.png 8 23.10.2020 19:00 h SC Viivelähtö - Team KalU5 - 1
events.png 8 23.10.2020 20:00 h SB Canaria - FB Alapiha6 - 1
events.png 8 23.10.2020 21:00 h Xamk - Huru-Ukot2 - 6
events.png 9 28.10.2020 20:00 h Xamk - FB Alapiha2 - 3
events.png 9 28.10.2020 21:00 h SB Canaria - Team A-H-M-A3 - 4 (SO)
events.png 10 30.10.2020 18:00 h Tulikuuma - FC Hazard4 - 3
events.png 10 30.10.2020 19:00 h Dom Sports Academy - Weikkoset5 - 4
events.png 10 30.10.2020 20:00 h Bollklubben - Team HaiPro7 - 6
events.png 10 30.10.2020 21:00 h Minttusilmät - Team KalU3 - 11
events.png 11 04.11.2020 20:00 h Team HaiPro - Bollklubben11 - 6
events.png 11 04.11.2020 21:00 h Team KalU - Minttusilmät7 - 1
events.png 12 06.11.2020 18:00 h Xamk - Team A-H-M-A4 - 5
events.png 12 06.11.2020 19:00 h Team KalU - Bollklubben5 - 4 (SO)
events.png 12 06.11.2020 20:00 h FC Hazard - Pöyryn Pantterit7 - 5
events.png 12 06.11.2020 21:00 h Weikkoset - Tulikuuma4 - 13
events.png 13 13.11.2020 18:00 h FB Alapiha - Xamk3 - 4 (SO)
events.png 13 13.11.2020 19:00 h Team A-H-M-A - SB Canaria9 - 5
events.png 13 13.11.2020 20:00 h SC Viivelähtö - Minttusilmät13 - 1
events.png 13 13.11.2020 21:00 h Team KalU - Team HaiPro10 - 3
events.png 14 20.11.2020 18:00 h Pöyryn Pantterit - Dom Sports Academy19 - 1
events.png 14 20.11.2020 19:00 h Weikkoset - FC Hazard0 - 8
events.png 14 20.11.2020 20:00 h SC Viivelähtö - Team HaiPro12 - 2
events.png 14 20.11.2020 21:00 h Bollklubben - Team KalU5 - 4
events.png 15 27.11.2020 18:00 h Minttusilmät - Bollklubben3 - 13
events.png 15 27.11.2020 19:00 h Team KalU - SC Viivelähtö3 - 4
events.png 15 27.11.2020 20:00 h Dom Sports Academy - Tulikuuma3 - 14
events.png 15 27.11.2020 21:00 h Weikkoset - Pöyryn Pantterit4 - 9
16 04.12.2020 18:00 h SB Canaria - Xamk - 
16 04.12.2020 19:00 h Team A-H-M-A - Huru-Ukot - 
16 04.12.2020 20:00 h Minttusilmät - SC Viivelähtö - 
16 04.12.2020 21:00 h Team HaiPro - Team KalU - 
17 11.12.2020 18:00 h FC Hazard - Dom Sports Academy - 
17 11.12.2020 19:00 h Pöyryn Pantterit - Tulikuuma - 
17 11.12.2020 20:00 h FB Alapiha - SB Canaria - 
17 11.12.2020 21:00 h Huru-Ukot - Xamk - 
18 18.12.2020 18:00 h FB Alapiha - Huru-Ukot - 
18 18.12.2020 19:00 h Team A-H-M-A - Xamk - 
18 18.12.2020 20:00 h FC Hazard - Tulikuuma - 
18 18.12.2020 21:00 h Weikkoset - Dom Sports Academy - 

Salibandy

SARJATAULUKKO A-LOHKO

# JOUKKUE O PTS
1 SC Viivelähtö 7 20
2 Bollklubben 8 14
3 Team KalU 7 11
4 Team HaiPro 7 5
5 Minttusilmät 7 4

SARJATAULUKKO B-LOHKO

# JOUKKUE O PTS
1 Team A-H-M-A 6 14
2 SB Canaria 6 13
3 FB Alapiha 6 10
4 Huru-Ukot 5 3
5 Xamk 5 2

SARJATAULUKKO C-LOHKO

# JOUKKUE O PTS
1 Pöyryn Pantterit 7 18
2 Tulikuuma 6 12
3 FC Hazard 6 12
4 Dom Sports Academy 6 3
5 Weikkoset 7 3